Combined Player Charts

No. Name Team Pts Pld
1 Anh Pham Chester 9 13
2 Ian Clayton Chester 8 14
3 Allan Clarke Pensby 12
4 Felix Lefeuvre Wallasey 10
5 Phil Crocker Chester 8
6 Mike Smith Hoylake/Great Meols 7
7 David Bennion Malpas & Oswestry 7
8 Dave Tebb Hoylake/Great Meols 7
9 Stephen Dunning Buckley/Mold 6
10 Radu Tatar Hoylake/Great Meols 6
11 Brian Crompton Pensby 5 10
12 Adam Miller Wallasey 5 9
13 Sanjoy Banerjee Atticus 5 8
14 Michael McDonagh Chester 5 8
15 Jeff Povall Wallasey 5 8
16 Greg Hughes Wallasey 5 7
17 Ian McLean Chester 5 7
18 Paul Taylor Buckley/Mold 5 7
19 Edward Taylor Hoylake/Great Meols 5 6
20 Thomas Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 5 5
21 Colm Buckley Chester 7
22 John Carleton Chester 7
23 Mike Stone Hoylake/Great Meols 7
24 Harry Gardiner Crewe 6
25 Milan Kustos Chester 6
26 Dax Bale Chester 5
27 Dave Barnes Wallasey 5
28 Bahkti Vasiev Hoylake/Great Meols 5
29 Martin Cockerill Wallasey 4 8
30 Chris Doran Chester 4 7
31 Kareem Ghatwary Chester 4 7
32 Domantas Kirklys Buckley/Mold 4 7
33 Charles Lowick Higgie Malpas & Oswestry 4 7
34 David Ashton Pensby 4 6
35 Luke Boumphrey Atticus 4 6
36 Richard Burton Penyffordd 4 6
37 Liam Cadigan Pensby 4 6
38 Sithika Medagedara Buckley/Mold 4 5
39 Robert Goodwin Buckley/Mold 4 4
40 David Hulme Crewe 6
41 Leon Wolszczak Wallasey 6
42 Ray Holland Wrexham 5
43 Peter Lovatt Malpas & Oswestry 5
44 Mark Spriggs Wallasey 5
45 John Sutcliffe Chester 5
46 Jonathan Smith Malpas & Oswestry 4
47 Harry Rafferty Chester 3 10
48 Phil Brine Wallasey 3 8
49 Richard Bryant Malpas & Oswestry 3 8
50 Phil Davies Wallasey 3 8
51 Ray Williams Chester 3 8
52 Ethan Challoner Chester 3 7
53 Philip Green Pensby 3 7
54 Steve Lloyd Chester 3 7
55 Mark Thomas Buckley/Mold 3 7
56 Andy Barber Buckley/Mold 3 6
57 Peter Fisher Wrexham 3 6
58 John Higgins Wallasey 3 6
59 Steve Kee Atticus 3 6
60 Chris Latham Wallasey 3 6
61 Phil McKeown Chester 3 5
62 Sue Parry Buckley/Mold 3 5
63 Freya Pinna-Chapman Chester 3 5
64 Tony Roberts Wallasey 3 5
65 Mike Dickinson Tattenhall 3 4
66 Simon Layhe Crewe 3 4
67 Haydn Parry Buckley/Mold 3 4
68 Jamie Glancey Buckley/Mold 3 3
69 Oliver Haugh Tattenhall 3 3
70 Ifan Rathbone-Jones Buckley/Mold 3 3
71 Trevor Amos Wallasey 7
72 Sam Burchett Chester 7
73 Colin Dougherty Wallasey 7
74 Ron Champion Wallasey 6
75 Quentin Dodd Buckley/Mold 6
76 Alan Jackson Wallasey 6
77 David Jameson Penyffordd 6
78 Joe Nemcek Chester 6
79 Viv Oldham Wallasey 6
80 Steve Richards Wrexham 6
81 Phil Skippon Chester 6
82 Ed Taylor Wallasey 6
83 Jim Wiseman Atticus 6
84 John Gorman Penyffordd 5
85 Stuart Hamilton Malpas & Oswestry 5
86 Mike GM Hughes Wrexham 5
87 Dave Hulme Chester 5
88 Roy McCormick Frodsham 5
89 Lukasz Michalek Crewe 5
90 David Price Crewe 5
91 David Robertson Chester 5
92 Colin White Chester 5
93 Mike Stoddart Hoylake/Great Meols 4
94 David Stuttard Chester 4
95 Michael Carroll Hoylake/Great Meols 3
96 John Harvey Chester 3
97 John Lawton Atticus 3
98 Natasha May Atticus 3
99 Erb Rexha Chester 3
100 Barry O'Brien Wallasey 2 11
101 Bob Clark Penyffordd 2 6
102 Ryan Ho Chester 2 6
103 Pauline Hodgson Pensby 2 6
104 Seren Fletcher Chester 2 5
105 Sandi Medagedara Buckley/Mold 2 5
106 Jixin Yang Chester 2 5
107 Graham Dobson Chester 2 4
108 Ben Ellington Atticus 2 4
109 James Frost Chester 2 4
110 Ken Jones Wallasey 2 4
111 Paul Jones Frodsham 2 4
112 Colin Rees Wallasey 2 4
113 Piotr Swiech Wrexham 2 4
114 Orlando Bell Malpas & Oswestry 2 3
115 Helena Griffiths Hoylake/Great Meols 2 3
116 Vinnie O'Brien Frodsham 2 3
117 Zach Paulsen Chester 2 3
118 Roberto Pino Chester 2 3
119 Jeff Reid Frodsham 2 3
120 Mark Cromwell Frodsham 2 2
121 Richard Kelly Wallasey 2 2
122 Karl Lockett Crewe 2 2
123 Timothy McMahon Malpas & Oswestry 2 2
124 David Thomas Malpas & Oswestry 2 2
125 Tom Webb Atticus 2 2
126 David Williams Wallasey 2 2
127 Mike Coffey Wallasey 8
128 Graham Bromley Chester 6
129 David Bryan Chester 6
130 Chris Goy Frodsham 5
131 Nicholas Pendlebury Chester 5
132 Brian Whyte Malpas & Oswestry 5
133 Duncan Rennie Wallasey 4
134 Pat Ridley Frodsham 4
135 Brian Wiggett Wallasey 4
136 Steve Williams Chester 4
137 Adrian Bailey Malpas & Oswestry 3
138 Steve Burge Atticus 3
139 Ben Woodfinden Chester 3
140 David Clark Wallasey 2
141 Jonathan Hughes Buckley/Mold 2
142 Pete Steeples Hoylake/Great Meols 2
143 Rokas Valantinas Chester 2
144 Nethuli Saram Chester 1 9
145 Alan Kelly Wallasey 1 8
146 Ben Newnham Tattenhall 1 6
147 Graham Ashley Tattenhall 1 5
148 Mark Eldor Chester 1 5
149 Martin Hargreaves Wallasey 1 5
150 Adam Hodgson Pensby 1 5
151 Malcolm Green Tattenhall 1 4
152 Dave Littlemore Chester 1 4
153 Graham Heath Wallasey 1 3
154 Gordon Sommerville Wallasey 1 3
155 Caitlin Challenor Chester 1 2
156 John Curley Atticus 1 2
157 Tanmay Madhusudhan Penyffordd 1 2
158 Ron Sheen Pensby 1 2
159 Robert Skinner Penyffordd 1 2
160 Keith Arkell Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
161 Paul Bluck Chester 1 1
162 Richard Britton Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
163 Graeme Campbell Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
164 Lewis Chatten Wallasey 1 1
165 Alf Evans Malpas & Oswestry 1 1
166 Abdelrahman Mahmoud Chester 1 1
167 Nick Martin Wallasey 1 1
168 Steve Philp Atticus 1 1
169 neil thorpe Atticus 1 1
170 Warren Bates Chester ½ 10
171 Tony Rafferty Chester ½ 8
172 Kevin Mitchell Chester ½ 7
173 Steve Farry Wallasey ½ 6
174 Phil Wright Frodsham ½ 5
175 Nils Maimros Frodsham ½ 4
176 Frank McGuigan Frodsham ½ 4
177 Brian Davies Wrexham ½ 3
178 Brian Ewart Atticus ½ 3
179 Frank Salt Buckley/Mold ½ 3
180 Stuart Smiley Wallasey ½ 2
181 Steve Clare Wallasey ½ 1
182 Peter Holian Hoylake/Great Meols ½ 1
183 Andrej Stancak Atticus ½ 1
184 Paul Watson Chester ½ 1
185 Jack Yang Chester ½ 1
186 Max Yates Frodsham ½ 1
187 Steve Lee Wallasey 0 4
188 Mike O'Mahony Wallasey 0 4
189 Mike Rajkovic Malpas & Oswestry 0 4
190 Prashanti Guruprasad Chester 0 3
191 Edward Webb Wrexham 0 3
192 Josh Beech Buckley/Mold 0 2
193 James Rothwell Atticus 0 2
194 Steve Thomas Wallasey 0 2
195 Roger Broad Chester 0 1
196 Graham Carr Wallasey 0 1
197 Toma. D. Datsev Hoylake/Great Meols 0 1
198 Roy Evans Wallasey 0 1
199 Bart Fajfer Crewe 0 1
200 Nigel Gardner Crewe 0 1
201 Les Hall Crewe 0 1
202 Colin Higgins Pensby 0 1
203 Cliff Hughes Hoylake/Great Meols 0 1
204 Tony McKevitt Chester 0 1
205 John Robson Chester 0 1
206 John Smallthwaite Hoylake/Great Meols 0 1
207 Daniel Stones Malpas & Oswestry 0 1